Records

Club Records – 2018

NumberCategory EventNameResultVenueDate
1U17 men60m hurdles indoorRalph WILLIAMS8.74iLee Valley01/06/2018
2U17 women60m hurdles indoorMarli JESSOP8.93iLee Valley01/06/2018
3U17 men60m hurdles indoorRalph WILLIAMS8.62iLee Valley01/06/2018
4U17 women60m hurdles indoorMarli JESSOP8.89iLee Valley01/20/2018
5U17 men60m hurdles indoorRalph WILLIAMS8.56iLee Valley01/20/2018
6U17 women60m hurdles indoorMarli JESSOP8.80iLee Valley01/20/2018
7Senior women/all-time best1 mile (track)Alex EYKELBOSCH5.12.77Lake Charles, LA, USA01/28/2018
8Senior women/all-time best800m indoorPhillipa LOWE2.07.19iLee Valley01/28/2018
9VF60Half marathonMandy JACKSON2h36.51Watford02/04/2018
10VF6010km roadMandy JACKSON1h03.21Hillingdon02/25/2018
11VF35Half marathonKerry ARDLEY1h39.36Greenwich03/04/2018
12VF5020 miles roadCelia FINDLAY2h40.52Milton Keynes03/11/2018
13VF6020 miles roadMandy JACKSON4h04.41Milton Keynes03/11/2018
14Disability U17 women60m indoorsEsme O'CONNELL (T20)8.68iLee Valley03/18/2018
15U17 women80m hurdlesMarli JESSOP11.95Bracknell03/31/2018
16VM50300mPeter STANSBURY47.03Lee Valley04/02/2018
17Disability - U15 boys400m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS (T54)1.46.19Stevenage04/07/2018
18VF505km roadCatherine DAVIES22.00Victoria, BC, Canada04/08/2018
19U17 men1500mKristian IMROTH4.06.2Watford04/15/2018
20U13 boysShot putt (3kg)Alex JACKSON7.95mWatford04/15/2018
21Senior women1500mAlex EYKELBOSCH4.34.03Baton Rouge, LA04/21/2018
22VF60 Half marathonMandy JACKSON2h36.15London04/23/2018
23VF60MarathonMandy JACKSON5h50.56London04/23/2018
24Senior women2000m steeplechaseSarah GROVER7.51.0Jarman Fields04/28/2018
25U17 men3000mKristian IMROTH8.47.71Reading04/29/2018
26U13 boysShot putt (3kg)Alex JACKSON8.36Ware05/06/2018
27U17 women80m hurdlesMarli JESSOP11.6Ware05/06/2018
28U17 women4 x 100mAmelia WOODNICK Milly GALL Libby MALLORD Marli JESSOP51.4Ware05/06/2018
29Disability - U15 boys 100m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS (T54)21.58Stevenage05/07/2018
30Disability - U15 boys 200m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS (T54)42.42 (05 m/s)Stevenage05/07/2018
31Disability - U15 boys Discus (1kg)Pierce REYNOLDS (F54)17.01mStevenage05/07/2018
32Disability - U17 women F20Long jumpEsme O'CONNELL (F20)4.68mStevenage05/07/2018
33Disability - U15 boys Discus (1.25g)Pierce REYNOLDS (F64)15.20mWatford05/12/2018
34VM701500mJohn COOPER6.50.9Lee Valley05/14/2018
35Senior women1500m steeplechaseSarah GROVER5.30.98Perivale05/20/2018
36Disability - U17 womenJavelinEsme O'CONNELL (F20)13.38mPerivale05/20/2018
37Disability - U15 boys400m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS (T54)1.19.22Bedford05/26/2018
38Disability - U15 boys800m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS (T54)2.48.14Bedford05/26/2018
39U17 men100m hurdlesRalph WILLIAMS13.72 (1.5 m/s)Bromley05/27/2018
40U17 men1500m steeplechaseKristian IMROTH4.31.73Bromley05/27/2018
41U17 women80m hurdlesMarli JESSOP11.59 (-0.8 m/s)Bromley05/27/2018
42U13 girls4 x 100m relayBrooke EVANS, Krystal POWLEY, Amy BARRETT, Jasmine HARDY56.4Jarman Fields06/03/2018
43U17 women4 x 100m relayAmelia WOODNICK, Milly GALL, Libby MALLORD, Marli JESSOP50.2Jarman Fields06/03/2018
44U17 men4 x 100m relaySolomon SANDIFORD, Josh WOODS, Tom GERARD, Destiny OGALI44.8Jarman Fields06/03/2018
45Disability - U15 boysJavelinPierce REYNOLDS (T54)11.90mJarman Fields06/03/2018
46U17 men200mDestiny OGALI22.09Jarman Fields06/09/2018
47U17 men100m hurdlesRalph WILLIAMS13.60 (-0.4 m/s)Jarman Fields06/09/2018
48U15 girls75m hurdlesMia McINTOSH11.10 (1.3 m/s)Jarman Fields06/09/2018
49VF60Half marathonMandy JACKSON2.12.15St Albans06/10/2018
50U20 menHalf marathonJamie AYRES1h41.52St Albans06/10/2018
51Disability - U15 boys100m wheelcharPierce REYNOLDS (T54)21.31Chelmsford06/10/2018
52Disability - U15 boys200m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS (T54)37.49Chelmsford06/10/2018
53Disability - U15 boys1500m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS (T54)4.51.83Chelmsford06/10/2018
54VM70800mJohn COOPER3.24.1Stevenage06/11/2018
55VM703000mJohn COOPER13.50.5Stevenage06/11/2018
56U15 boys1500mJoe CHAMBERLAIN4.19.87Oxford06/20/2018
57U17 womenHammerAmy WRIGHT48.10mJarman Fields06/21/2018
58U13 boysHammerAlex JACKSON27.42mJarman Fields06/21/2018
59U17 womenHeptathlonMilly GALL4484 ptsAshford06/23/2018
60VF6010km roadMandy JACKSON59.22Welwyn06/24/2018
61VM50300mPeter STANSBURY44.8Tooting Bec06/30/2018
62U13 boysHammer throwAlex JACKSON29.33mCopthall06/30/2018
63Senior women400mPhillipa LOWE52.85Birmingham07/01/2018
64U13 boysShot putt (3kg)Alex JACKSON8.53mJarman Fields07/01/2018
65U13 boysPentathlon (3kg shot)Rhys HARRIES1209pJarman Fields07/01/2018
66U13 boysJavelinRhys HARRIES35.91mBirmingham07/05/2018
67U17 women80m hurdlesMarli JESSOP11.33Lee Valley07/08/2018
68U17 womenTriple jumpLeonie ONYEMS11.09mLee Valley07/08/2018
69U17 women200mLibby MALLORD26.19 (0.8 m/s)Lee Valley07/08/2018
70U13 boysShot putt (3kg)Alex JACKSON8.64mIpswich07/08/2018
71U20 men / outright bestLong jumpDaniel HOPPER7.33mBirmingham07/13/2018
72U15 girls75m hurdlesMia McINTOSH11.04Birmingham07/13/2018
73U15 girls75m hurdlesMia McINTOSH11.01Birmingham07/13/2018
74Disability - U15 boys400m wheelchair (T54)Pierce REYNOLDS74.74Stoke Mandeville07/14/2018
75Disability - U15 boys800m wheelchair (T54)Pierce REYNOLDS2.44.28Stoke Mandeville07/14/2018
76Disability - 17 womenJavelinEsme O'CONNELL17.48mSandy07/14/2018
77U17 women5km roadIndira PATEL19.39Waddesdon07/18/2018
78VF355km roadClaire HALLISSEY20.10Waddesdon07/18/2018
79VF605km roadMandy JACKSON29.14Waddesdon07/18/2018
80VM705km roadJohn SLACK25.54Waddesdon07/18/2018
81U15 boys1500mJoseph CHAMBERLAIN4.15.2Watford07/25/2018
82U13 boysJavelinRhys HARRIES36.03mSt Albans08/05/2018
83Senior women2000m steeplechaseSarah GROVER7.31.80Lee Valley08/05/2018
84U15 girlsDiscusKatie WEBB34.32mLee Valley08/11/2018
85U13 boysShot putt (3kg)Alex JACKSON9.92mLee Valley08/12/2018
86VF5010km roadCelia FINDLAY45.42St Albans08/12/2018
87U17 women200mLibby MALLORD26.1Jarman Fields08/18/2018
88Senior women4 x 100m relayAmelia WOODNICK, Phillipa LOWE, Libby MALLORD, Remi JESSOP49.8Jarman Fields08/18/2018
89Disability - U17 womenJavelinEsme O'CONNELL17.94mJarman Fields08/18/2018
90Senior women1500mSarah GROVER 4.32.4Watford08/22/2018
91Disability - U17 womenShot putt (4kg)Esme O'CONNELL4.54mLoughborough08/31/2018
92U15 girlsDiscusKatie WEBB34.81mHorspath09/01/2018
93Disability - U15 boys100m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS20.96Coventry09/01/2018
94Disability - U15 boys1500m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS5.08.81Coventry09/01/2018
95Disability - U15 boys800m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS2.38.97Coventry09/02/2018
96VM50High jumpPeter Stansbury1.50m (equal PB)Watford09/05/2018
97U17 men5k roadFreddie TRUMAN-WILLIAMS17.18Hatfield09/05/2018
98Disability - U15 boys400m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS T541.11.64Stoke Mandeville09/08/2018
99Disability - U15 boys800m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS T542.32.96Stoke Mandeville09/08/2018
100U17 women5000mIndira PATEL18.27.1Jarman Fields09/09/2018
101VF605000mMandy JACKSON27.25.8Jarman Fields09/09/2018
102U15 girls300mAbbie PARKER42.8Jarman Fields09/09/2018
103Disability - U15 boysJavelinPierce REYNOLDS F6412.37mJarman Fields09/09/2018
104VM50Pole vaultDavid GORDON3.45mMálaga, Spain09/11/2018
105VF40 - Outright best10 miles roadKate RENNIE63.15Leighton Buzzard09/23/2018
106VM50Pole vaultDavid GORDON3.51miCarshalton09/23/2018
107U15 girlsDiscus (1kg)Katie WEBB34.88mTwickenham09/30/2018
108VM405km roadDavid OLIMA18.33Hatfield10/03/2018
109VM605km roadPhil PUGH22.15Hatfield10/03/2018
110U17 men5km roadGeorge DOWDING17.12Abbots Langley10/07/2018
111VF60Half marathonMandy JACKSON2.08.30Luton10/28/2018
112Senior women MarathonAnia GABB3.00.40Frankfurt10/28/2018

Club Records – 2017

Category EventNameResultVenueDate
Senior women 800m indoorPhillipa LOWE2.07.50iLee Valley01/01/2017
U17 men60m hurdles indoorRalph WILLIAMS9.29iLee Valley01/02/2017
U17 women60m hurdles indoorTalia MORTON-KEMSLEY8.99iLee Valley01/07/2017
U15 girls60m indoorMarli JESSOP8.13iLee Valley01/07/2017
U17 men60m hurdles indoorRalph WILLIAMS9.01iLee Valley01/07/2017
U20 women400m indoorOlive COLES58.32iLee Valley01/15/2017
U17 men60m hurdles indoorRalph WILLIAMS8.97iLee Valley01/21/2017
U17 men60m hurdles indoorRalph WILLIAMS8.95iLee Valley01/21/2017
VF4010 mile on roadSamantha SULLIVAN1.13.15St Albans*01/22/2017
VF5010 mile on roadCelia FINDLAY1.15.59St Albans*01/22/2017
U15 girls 60m indoorMarli JESSOP8.01iLee Valley02/04/2017
U17 men60m hurdles indoorRalph WILLIAMS8.88iLee Valley02/04/2017
U15 girls60m hurdles indoorMarli JESSOP9.15iLee Valley02/05/2017
VF4010km on roadSamantha SULLIVAN43.44Welwyn02/12/2017
Senior women400m indoorPhillipa LOWE52.99iSheffield EIS02/12/2017
U17 womenLong jumpTalia MORTON-KEMSLEY5.52m iSheffield EIS02/25/2017
U20 women400mOlive COLES56.78iSheffield EIS02/25/2017
U15 girls60m hurdles indoorMarli JESSOP9.04iSheffield EIS02/26/2017
VF40Half marathonSamantha SULLIVAN1.39.19Berkhamsted03/05/2017
VF505km on roadCatherine DAVIES22.06Sidney, BC03/05/2017
U17 womenShot putt (3kg)Talia MORTON-KEMSLEY11.74iSheffield EIS03/11/2017
U15 girlsPentathlon indoorMilly GALL3,328p iSheffield EIS03/12/2017
Senior women20 miles on roadAnia GABB2.20.46Finchley03/12/2017
U15 girls60m indoorMarli JESSOP8.00iLee Valley03/19/2017
U17 womenHammer (3.0kg)Amy WRIGHT43.76mWindsor04/01/2017
U17 men3,000mKristian IMROTH9.00.03Watford04/05/2017
U13 girls1 mile trackOlivia EDWARDS5.41.56Watford04/05/2017
U15 girlsLong jump Marli JESSOP5.32m (equals record)Lee Valley04/09/2017
VF5010 miles on roadCelia FINDLAY1:14:45Maidenhead04/14/2017
U20 women400m hurdlesOlive COLES65.0Gillingham04/17/2017
U17 men3,000mKristian IMROTH8.57.07Watford04/19/2017
VF50MarathonCelia FINDLAY3h47.36London04/23/2017
Senior women/outright bestMarathonAnia GABB3h09.50London04/23/2017
VF4010km on roadKate RENNIE41.18Watford05/01/2017
U15 girlsJavelinTia STONEHOUSE37.89mStevenage05/01/2017
U17 women80m hurdlesAmelia WOODNICK12.0Stevenage05/03/2017
VM701,500mMalcolm SARGEANT7.29.6Lee Valley05/08/2017
U15 girlsJavelinTia STONEHOUSE41.30mWatford05/14/2017
U15 girlsShot puttMilly GALL10.6Watford05/14/2017
U15 girlsLong jumpMilly GALL5.49mWatford05/14/2017
U20 women400m hurdlesOlive COLES63.2Jarman Fields05/21/2017
VM703,000mMalcolm SARGEANT14.59.2Stevenage05/22/2017
U20 women400m hurdlesOlive COLES62.59Bromley05/28/2017
U15 girls75m hurdlesMilly GALL11.29Jarman Fields06/10/2017
U15 girls200mDemi TUINEMA25.92Jarman Fields06/10/2017
VM70Half marathonMalcolm SARGEANT2h14.02St Albans06/11/2017
VF40Half marathonKate RENNIE1h23.47St Albans06/11/2017
VM705,000mMalcolm SARGEANT25.39.7Lee Valley06/12/2017
U20 women400m hurdlesOlive COLES61.90Bedford06/17/2017
U17 women80m hurdlesAmelia WOODNICK11.97Cambridge06/24/2017
U15 girlsPentathlon with 3kg shotMilly GALL3,084pKingston-upon-Thames06/25/2017
U13 girls1,500mOlivia EDWARDS5.07.20Watford06/28/2017
U13 boys4 x 100m relayPaddy READ; Alex MANCEY; Jonathan CHIWELE; Oscar NORTH55.3Peterborough07/01/2017
U17 womenHammer (3kg)Amy WRIGHT47.89Peterborough07/02/2017
U15 girls200mDemi TUINEMA25.87Birmingham07/07/2017
U15 girlsLong jumpMilly GALL5.67mBirmingham07/07/2017
U20 women400mOlive COLES56.75Watford07/12/2017
U17 womenPentathlon with 3kg shotAmelia WOODNICK2,810pJarman Fields07/16/2017
VM705km on roadMalcolm SARGEANT27.14Waddesdon07/19/2017
U20 men5km on roadRhys ROWLANDS16.32Waddesdon07/19/2017
VF40 5km on roadKate RENNIE18.15Waddesdon07/19/2017
U17 men1,500mKristian IMROTH4.10.16Watford07/27/2017
U13 boys4 x 100m relayOscar NORTH, Alex MANCEY, Jonathan CHIWELE, Michael JOYCE54.9Ipswich07/30/2017
U17 men3,000mKristian IMROTH8.55.32Birmingham08/08/2017
VF4010km on roadKate RENNIE37.55Bovingdon09/03/2017
VF40 / Outright best5km on roadKate RENNIE17.54Hatfield*09/13/2017
VM605km on roadPhilip PUGH22.20Hatfield*09/13/2017
VM705,000mMalcolm SARGEANT25.03.1Jarman Fields09/17/2017
VF40 / Outright best5km on roadKate RENNIE17.51Hatfield*09/27/2017
U17 men5km on roadGeorge DOWDING17.50Abbots Langley10/01/2017
U15 girls5km on roadAmy CASSIDY19.43Abbots Langley10/01/2017
VM60Half marathonMatthew David STEARS1.46.04Bournemouth10/07/2017
VF40Half marathonKate RENNIE1.21.21Stevenage*10/22/2017
Senior women/outright best MarathonAnia GABB3h07.00Dublin10/29/2017
VF50MarathonCelia FINDLAY3h41.58Dublin10/29/2017
Senior men/outright bestMarathonJack PARSLOW2h30.54Valencia11/18/2017
Senior women/outright best5 miles roadSamantha FAWCETT31.21Hatfield11/26/2017
VF50MarathonCelia FINDLAY3h36.49San Sebastian11/26/2017
VM405 miles roadJonathan HOGGETT29.08Hatfield11/26/2017
U20 men5 miles roadRhys ROWLANDS28.29Hatfield11/26/2017
U17 women60m hurdles (i)Marli JESSOP8.96iLee Valley12/03/2017
U17 men60m hurdles (i)Ralph WILLIAMS8.84iLee Valley12/03/2017
U17 men60m hurdles (i)Ralph WILLIAMS8.75iLee Valley12/03/2017
*achieved at non-UKA licence event
Disability U13 boysLong jumpPierce REYNOLDS (F57)2.34mJarman Fields 09/17/2017
Disability U13 boysShot putt (3.25kg)Pierce REYNOLDS (F57)4.87mJarman Fields06/04/2017
Disability U13 boysDiscus (1kg)Pierce REYNOLDS (F57)14.05mJarman Fields09/17/2017
Disability U17 women100mEsme O'CONNELL (T20)13.13Bedford05/27/2017
Disability U17 women200mEsme O'CONNELL (T20)28.69Coventry07/01/2017
Disability U17 womenShot putt (3kg)Esme O'CONNELL (F20)6.90mJarman Fields09/17/2017

Club Records – 2016

CategoryEventNameResultVenueDate
VF50 10 miles roadCatherine DAVIES1h 16.37St Albans01/24/2016
VF40 10 miles roadBernie HORABIN1h 15.37St Albans01/24/2016
VF40 10k roadSamantha SULLIVAN45.49Welwyn Garden City02/14/2016
Senior women800mPhillipa LOWE2.09.89 iLee Valley02/17/2016
Senior women400mPhillipa LOWE54.17 iEIS, Sheffield02/27/2016
Senior women400mPhillipa LOWE53 61 iEIS, Sheffield02/28/2016
Senior women5 miles roadSarah GROVER32.21Berkhamsted03/06/2016
U17 women5 miles roadGrace BIRDSEYE34.29Berkhamsted03/06/2016
U20 men5 miles roadRhys ROWLANDS29.57Berkhamsted03/06/2016
VM60Half marathonKenneth PERRY1h 47.59Berkhamsted03/06/2016
U17 womenPentathlon iTalia MORTON-KEMSLEY3,215p iEIS, Sheffield03/12/2016
U17 women60m hurdles iTalia MORTON-KEMSLEY9.39 iEIS, Sheffield03/12/2016
Senior women20 milesAnia GABB2h 23.37Finchley03/13/2016
Senior men20 milesJack PARSLOW1h 49.07Finchley03/13/2016
U15 boys60m hurdles iJosiah BARKER9.49 iLee Valley03/19/2016
U15 girlsJavelin (500g)Tia STONEHOUSE30.74mMilton Keynes04/10/2016
VM502000m steeple chaseTrevor RATCLIFFE10.57.5Jarman Fields04/16/2016
U17 women2000m steeple chaseGrace BIRDSEYE8.33.9Jarman Fields04/16/2016
U17 womenJavelin (500g)Eloise WALKER32.94mIpswich04/17/2016
Senior menMarathonJack PARSLOW2h 31.01London04/24/2016
VM60Half marathonKenneth PERRY1h 47.24Milton Keynes05/02/2016
U17 womenJavelin (500g)Eloise WALKER34.92mWoodford05/08/2016
VF4010k roadBernie HORABIN44.24Uxbridge05/15/2016
U15 girlsHammer throwAmy WRIGHT34.34mWatford05/15/2016
U15 girlsJavelin (500g)Tia STONEHOUSE32.14mWatford05/15/2016
Disability U15 girlsLong jumpEsme O'CONNELL F204.51mWatford05/15/2016
U17 womenJavelin (500g)Eloise WALKER37.41mHorspath05/15/2016
U15 girls75m hurdlesAmelia WOODNICK11.68Watford05/15/2016
Senior women1500m steeple chaseSarah GROVER5.44.3Cambridge05/21/2016
Senior women400m hurdlesPhillipa LOWE58.03Loughborough05/22/2016
U15 boys1500mKristian IMROTH4.21.37Watford06/01/2016
U15 boys1500mKristian IMROTH4.21.31Milton Keynes06/04/2016
U17 menLong jumpDaniel HOPPER6.88mJarman Fields06/12/2016
Senior women400mPhillipa LOWE53.07Lee Valley06/12/2016
VF5010k roadCelia FINDLAY46.01Olympic Park, London06/12/2016
U15 girls75m hurdlesAmelia WOODNICK11.6Jarman Fields06/12/2016
Senior women2000m steeple chaseSarah GROVER7.51.9Welwyn Garden City06/18/2016
Senior women200mPhillipa LOWE24.5Welwyn Garden City06/18/2016
Senior women100mPhillipa LOWE12.1Welwyn Garden City06/18/2016
U17 women2000m steeple chaseGrace BIRDSEYE8.22.9Welwyn Garden City06/18/2016
U15 girlsJavelin (500g)Tia STONEHOUSE36.61mEltham06/22/2016
U15 boys3000mKristian IMROTH9.32.5Jarman Fields06/26/2016
U17 womenHeptathlonTalia MORTON-KEMSLEY4,172pLee Valley06/26/2016
U13 girlsShot puttZoe CARROLL8.87mJarman Fields06/26/2016
U15 boys1500mKristian IMROTH4.20.42Watford06/29/2016
U13 girlsDiscus throwKatie WEBB21.71mWatford06/29/2016
U13 girlsShot puttZoe CARROLL8.97mJarman Fields07/03/2016
U17 women300mOlive COLES42.5Jarman Fields07/03/2016
U17 womenLong jumpTalia MORTON-KEMSLEY5.43mJarman Fields07/03/2016
U17 women400m hurdlesOlive COLES66.23Croydon07/09/2016
VF6010k roadAlison CLOONEY1h 06.34Hemel Hempstead07/10/2016
U15 girls75m hurdlesAmelia WOODNICK11.36Gateshead07/10/2016
U15 girlsHammer throwAmy WRIGHT38.40mGateshead07/10/2016
VM80200mPeter MORRIS39.70Hemel Hempstead07/11/2016
VM802000m walkPeter MORRIS16.16.9Hemel Hempstead07/11/2016
U17 women400mOlive COLES59.64Watford07/13/2016
U17 women1500m steeple chaseGrace BIRDSEYE5.52.98Bromley07/17/2016
VF605k roadAlison CLOONEY29.40Waddesdon07/20/2016
U15 boys5k roadKristian IMROTH17.36Waddesdon07/20/2016
VF505k roadCelia FINDLAY23.09Waddesdon07/20/2016
VF355k roadTina LE24.00Waddesdon07/20/2016
VM605k roadPhilip PUGH23.31Waddesdon07/20/2016
U17 women5k roadGrace BIRDSEYE21.10Waddesdon07/20/2016
U13 girlsDiscus throwKatie WEBB28.30mKingston-upon-Thames07/31/2016
U13 girls70m hurdlesZoe CARROLL11.76Kingston-upon-Thames07/31/2016
U15 girlsHammer throwAmy WRIGHT40.56mSandy08/04/2016
Disability U15 girls 100mEsme O'CONNELL T2012.7Copthall08/07/2016
U17 women/outright best300mOlive COLES42.20Copthall08/07/2016
U17 women/outright best300m hurdlesOlive COLES45.67Julie Rose Stadium, Ashford08/14/2016
Senior men10,000mJack PARSLOW30.15.66Stretford08/20/2016
U13 girlsDiscus throwKatie WEBB30.36mJarman Fields09/04/2016
U17 menLong jumpDaniel HOPPER7.02mJarman Fields09/04/2016
U15 girlsHammer throwAmy WRIGHT42.26mJarman Fields09/04/2016
VM605k roadPhilip PUGH23.07Hatfield09/07/2016
Disability U15 girlsShot putt (3kg)Esme O'CONNELL F205.07mJarman Fields09/11/2016
VM401500m steeple chaseVincent CLARKE6.52.1Jarman Fields09/11/2016
U15 girls75m hurdlesAmelia WOODNICK11.3Jarman Fields09/11/2016
Senior menHalf marathonJack PARSLOW1h 07.47South Shields09/11/2016
U17 womenHeptathlonTalia MORTON-KEMSLEY4,205pExeter09/18/2016
U15 girlsPentathlonMillie GALL2,931pExeter09/18/2016
VF505k roadCelia FINDLAY22.24Hatfield09/21/2016
U15 girlsPentathlonAmelia WOODNICK2,944pPeterborough09/25/2016
VM6010k roadBruce BAKER47.38Bournemouth10/02/2016
VM605k roadPhilip PUGH22.57Hatfield10/05/2016
Senior menHalf marathonJack PARSLOW1h 07.37Peterborough10/09/2016
VF6010k roadAlison CLOONEY1h 05.38Harpenden10/09/2016
U17 women/outright best60m hurdles iAmelia WOODNICK9.38 iLee Valley11/26/2016
Senior women5 miles roadSamantha FAWCETT31.40Hatfield11/27/2016
VF605 miles roadAlison CLOONEY49.15Hatfield11/27/2016
U17 men5 miles roadJoshua VAN HEININGEN29.21Hatfield11/27/2016
U20 men5 miles roadRhys ROWLANDS28.49Hatfield11/27/2016
U15 girls60m iMarli JESSOP8.22 iLee Valley12/11/2016
U17 women60m hurdles iTalia MORTON-KEMSLEY9.13Lee Valley12/17/2016
U17 womenPentathlon iTalia MORTON-KEMSLEY3375pLee Valley12/17/2016
U15 girls60m hurdles iMillie GALL9.23Lee Valley12/18/2016
U15 girlsPentathlon iMillie GALL3051pLee Valley12/18/2016

Club Records – 2015

EVENTNAMERESULTPLACEDATE
U17 Men 4 x 100m relayJackson COWANS, Chenna OKOH, Ben COLLINS, Dom ASHWELL 45.6Watford10/05/2015
U13 Girls JavelinTia STONEHOUSE29.80mWatford10/05/2015
Men's MarathonAndrew CRACKNELL2h34.37London26/04/2015
V60 Men 1/2 marathonKen PERRY1h48.14Milton Keynes08/03/2015
V40 Women 10kmSamantha SULLIVAN46.21Welwyn15/02/2015
V50 Women 5 miles Catherine DAVIES35.44Berkhamsted01/03/2015
V50 Women 1/2 marathonCatherine DAVIES1.39.18Milton Keynes04/05/2015
Senior/Outright & U17 Men 60m indoorsDominic ASHWELL6.82iLee Valley24/01/2015
U13 Girls 60m hurdles indoorsTia STONEHOUSE11.37iLee Valley28/03/2015
U13 Girls pentathlon indoorTia STONEHOUSE2052 pointsHemel Hempstead19/07/2015
V40 Women marathonHeidi GREAVES3h55.22London26/04/2015
U17 Women Pole vaultJessica O'SULLIVAN3.10mWoodford Green25/04/2015
U20 Women's Pole vaultEllie THOMPSON3.00mWoodford Green25/04/2015
U17 Men 200mDominic ASHWELL22.18Woodford Green25/04/2015
U17 Men 100mDominic ASHWELL10.57 (1.8m/s)Bedford31/05/2015
U17 Men 400mChenna OKOH49.49Little Marlow19/07/2015
U17 Women 300m hurdles (equals record)Amber CARROLL45.7Welwyn Garden City03/04/2015
Senior Women/Outright 400m hurdlesPhillipa LOWE58.50Loughborough17/05/2015
U17 Women 1,500m SCGrace BIRDSEYE6.01.31Little Marlow19/07/2015
U13 Girls Long jumpMillie GALL4.85mHendon02/08/2015
Senior women/outright 2,000m SCSarah GROVER7.53St Ives20/06/2015
U17 Women 2,000m SCEmily HIGGINS10.14St Ives20/06/2015
Senior women/outright 1,500m SCSarah GROVER5.46.0Parliament Hill4/07/2015
U17 Women 800mOlive COLES2.18.74Watford9/09/2015
VM60 10kmKen PERRY49.15Aylesbury9/08/2015
VM50 10kmStephen SHAW41.22Aylesbury9/08/2015
VF50 5kmCatherine DAVIES23.23Waddesdon18/07/2015
VM50 5kmStephen SHAW19.16Waddesdon18/07/2015
U17 Men 3,000 SCRhys ROWLANDS10.54.9Jarman Fields13/09/2015
U20 Women 5kmBrittany SALT25.07Waddesdon 18/07/2015
U15 Girls 5kmMaddie PERRY23.16Waddesdon18/07/2015
U17 Men 5kmRhys ROWLANDS17.55Waddesdon18/07/2015
Senior women 5kmAlex EYKELBOSCH18.25Waddesdon18/07/2015
U13 girls long jumpMilly GALL4.85mCopthall02/08/2015
Senior women 400mPhillipa LOWE54.18Watford12/08/2015
U15 girls hammerAmy WRIGHT32.21Copthall23/8/2015
VM50 javelin (800g)Trevor RATCLIFFE58.57mLyon, France9/08/2015
Senior men 3000mJack PARSLOW8.23.25Watford29/08/2015
U17 women pentathlon (3kg shot)Zoe WILLIAMS2,667p Jarman Fields19/07/2015
VM50 Long jumpRichard EMPTAGE5.05mJarman Fields13/07/2015
VM50 Shot puttJohn GARNER11.92mJarman Fields13/09/2015
U15 girls shot putt (3kg)Leah MOH10.47mGrays06/09/2015
U15 girls pole vaultAmy THURGOOD2.70mJarman Fields13/09/2015
Senior men 10 milesJack PARSLOW52.44Portsmouth25/10/2015
U17 men 5 milesJoshua VAN HEININGEN29.42Hatfield29/11/2015
U17 women 5 milesGrace BIRDSEYE35.59Hatfield29/11/2015
VM50 5 milesStephen SHAW31.59Hatfield29/11/2015
VM40 20 milesChris KITCHENER2h29.52Milton Keynes08/03/2015
VF40 20 milesDebbie KENNARD / Jules ROBINSON3h12.57Finchley08/03/2015
Disability U15 girls 200mEsme O'CONNELL T2028.7Jarman Fields12/07/2015

Club Records – 2014

EVENTNAMERESULTPLACEDATE
Boys U13 4 x 100mThomas FISHER, Finlay WIGHTMAN, Josiah BARKER, Samad IBRAHIM55.8Jarman Fields15/06/2014
Boys U13 75m hurdlesJosiah BARKER12.5Jarman Fields10/08/2014
Boys U13 long jumpJosiah BARKER4.97mJarman Fields7/06/2014
Boys U13 pentathlonJosiah BARKER1,597 pointsJarman Fields6/07/2014
Boys U13 pole vaultJosiah BARKER2.40mWatford21/05/2014
Boys U15 4 x100m relayDaniel HOPPER, Chenna OKOH, Ben COLLINS, Jerome LANA47.1Watford3/08/2014
Boys U15 60 iChenna OKOH7.30 iLee Valley19/01/2014
Boys U15 100mChenna OKOH11.1Ipswich7/09/2014
Boys U15 200mChenna OKOH22.78Watford23/05/2014
Boys U15 200miChenna OKOH23.21 iSheffield2/03/2014
Boys U15 300mChenna OKOH35.58Bedford31/08/2014
Boys U15 triple jumpJackson COWANS12.52mBedford31/08/2014
Girls U13 pole vaultAlice KING2.00mJarman Fields10/08/2014
Girls U15 javelin (500g)Mia O’CONNELL26.97mLuton11/05/2014
Girls U15 pentathlonLaurette WENBORN2,896 pointsBedford20/07/2014
Girls U15 pole vaultAmy THURGODD2.50mStevenage13/07/2014
Girls U15 shot putt (3kg)Mia O’CONNELL10.13mJarman Fields7/06/2014
Men MarathonAndrew CRACKNELL2h36.56London13/04/2014
Men Outright & U17 60miDominic ASHWELL7.11 iLee Valley1/01/2014
Men U17 100mDominic ASHWELL10.8Jarman Fields7/06/2014
Men U20 100m Eliot COPPERWHITE10.7Jarman Fields2/08/2014
Men V40 60m iMichael SMITH7.78 iBudapest26/03/2014
Men V50 javelinTrevor RATCLIFFE54.37MStevenage5/05/2014
Men V50 long jumpRichard EMPTAGE4.95mWormwood Scrubs21/06/2014
Men V50 triple jumpRichard EMPTAGE10.69mStevenage5/05/2014
Men V60 Half MarathonJohn SLACK1h58.33Berkhamsted2/03/2014
Women 100m (equalled record)Phillipa LOWE12.2Jarman Fields17/05/2014
Women 200mPhillipa LOWE24.61Derby8/06/2014
Women 400mPhillipa LOWE59.46Bedford22/06/2014
Women 400miPhilippa LOWE55.20 ISheffield8/02/2014
Women U17 60mhiFiona McQUIRE9.54 iLee Valley2/01/2014
Women U17 hammer Emily KIERNAN25.08mIpswich07/09/2014
Women U17 javelin (500g)Fiona McQUIRE28.23mWatford7/05/2014
Women U17 pentathlon (3kg shot)Jessica O'SULLIVAN2,500 pointsJarman Fields6/07/2014
Women U17 pole vaultJessica O'SULLIVAN3.00mJarman Fields02/08/2014
Women U17 shot putt (3kg)Fiona McQUIRE11.51mNorwich27/04/2014
Women U17 triple jumpJessica O'SULLIVAN10.89mOxford12/07/2014
Women U20 400m hurdlesLucy JONES67.41Milton Keynes19/04/2014
Women U20 high jumpMegan SMITH1.70mWatford24/05/2014
Women V40 MarathonRupinder MAHIL4h02.25London13/04/2014
Women V50 1,500Catherine DAVIES5.47.5Jarman Fields10/08/2014
Women V50 3,000Catherine DAVIES12.28.33Oxford12/07/2014
Women V50 marathonPatricia HAYBALL4h17.14Edinburgh25/05/2014
Men V50 5 miles roadStephen SHAW32.10Marlow11/5/2014
Men V50 10km roadStephen SHAW41.54Prestwood18/05/2014
Women 10km roadKelly DU BUISSON41.37Kew Gardens21/09/2014
Women V40 10km roadSamantha SULLIVAN46.35Flamstead19/10/2014
Men U17 5 miles roadRhys ROWLANDS30.52Hatfield30/11/2014
Women U20 5 miles roadBrittany SALT43.52Hatfield30/11/2014
Women 5 milesAnia GABB32.44Hatfield30/11/2014
Women V50 5 miles roadCatherine DAVIES38.05Hatfield30/11/2014
Disability U13 girls 100mEsme O'CONNELL T2014.1Ipswich7/092014
Disability U13 girls 200mEsme O'CONNELL T2029.2Jarman Fields15/06/2014
Disability U13 girls long jumpEsme O'CONNELL F203.88mLuton11/05/2014
Disability U13 girls shot puttEsme O'CONNELL F204.18m (2.72kg)Grays13/04/2014

Club Records – 2013

Category EventNameResultVenueDate
U20 men60m indoors electronicEliot COPPERWHITE7.25iLee Valley01/06/2013
U15 girls60m hurdles indoors electronicCoco DAY9.58iLee Valley01/13/2013
U15 girlsPentathlon indoorsCoco DAY3,026p iLee Valley01/13/2013
U15 girls60m hurdles indoors electronicCoco DAY9.52iLee Vallley02/09/2013
U17 menPentathlon indoorsJames WELLER3,615p iSheffield03/03/2013
VF50Half marathonLynn LOVELL2h50.30Berkhamsted03/03/2013
U17 men60m hurdles indoors electronicJames WELLER9.34iLee Valley03/16/2013
Senior women400m indoors electronicPhillipa LOWE56.85iLee Valley03/17/2013
U20 men60m indoors electronicEliot COPPERWHITE7.20iLee Valley03/17/2013
U15 boys60m indoors electronicUchenna OKOH7.64iLee Valley03/17/2013
U15 boys60m indoors electronicUchenna OKOH7.62iLee Valley03/31/2013
U15 boys300mUchenna OKOH39.8Thurrock04/14/2013
U20 women100mLaura CLARK12.5Jarman Fields04/20/2013
U20 women / outright best1500m steeplechaseSarah GROVER6.03.9Jarman Fields04/20/2013
VF40High jumpNatasha BRUNNING1.40mJarman Fields04/20/2013
VF40Pole vaultNatasha BRUNNING9.64mJarman Fields04/20/2013
VF50MarathonLynn LOVELL6h45.58London04/21/2013
Senior women400m electronicPhillipa LOWE56.55Bedford05/05/2013
U15 boys200m electronicUchenna OKOH23.95Watford05/15/2013
VF40High jumpNatasha BRUNNING1.45mSt Albans05/18/2013
VF40 Pole vaultNatasha BRUNNING2.90mSt Albans05/18/2013
VF40 Long jumpNatasha BRUNNING4.56mSt Albans05/18/2013
VF40Triple jumpNatasha BRUNNING10.08mSt Albans05/18/2013
U15 boys300mUchenna OKOH37.2Jarman Fields05/19/2013
U20 men200m electronicEliot COPPERWHITE22.36Watford05/25/2013
U15 boys300m electronicUchenna OKOH37.09Watford05/25/2013
U20 women100m electronicLaura CLARK12.65Watford05/25/2013
U20 women200m electronicLaura CLARK25.85Watford05/25/2013
Senior women400m hurdlesPhillipa LOWE62.0Uxbridge06/05/2013
U15 boys200mUchenna OKOH23.8Jarman Fields06/08/2013
U20 men200mEliot COPPERWHITE22.1Ipswich06/15/2013
U20 women/outright best100mLaura CLARK12.2Ipswich06/15/2013
VF40Long jumpNatasha BRUNNING4.79mIpswich06/15/2013
VF40 Triple jumpNatasha BRUNNING10.58mIpswich06/15/2013
U20 men200m electronicEliot COPPERWHITE21.84Watford06/22/2013
U20 women200mLaura CLARK25.48Watford06/22/2013
Senior women400m hurdlesPhillipa LOWE61.07Watford06/23/2013
U20 women/outright best100m electronicLaura CLARK12.30Watford06/23/2013
U15 boys300m electronicUchenna OKOH35.84Birmingham07/05/2013
U15 boys200mUchenna OKOH23.3Jarman Fields07/07/2013
VF40Triple jumpNatasha BRUNNING10.78mJarman Fields07/13/2013
VF40 Pole vaultNatasha BRUNNING3.00mBasingstoke07/17/2013
U15 boys200mUchenna OKOH23.1Braintree07/21/2013
U15 boys4x100m relayJackson COWANS, Uchenna OKOH, Ben COLLINS, Dominic ASHWELL48.2Braintree07/21/2013
U15 boys100mDominic ASHWELL11.2Cambridge08/04/2013
U15 boys4x100m relayJackson COWANS, Uchenna OKOH, Ben VENISTER, Dominic ASHWELL48.1Cambridge08/04/2013
VF40Long jumpNatasha BRUNNING5.18mJarman Fields08/10/2013
VM402000m steeplechaseAndrew DEL NEVO7.41.4Jarman Fields08/10/2013
U15 boys400mUchenna OKOH51.37Watford08/21/2013
U15 girlsPole vaultJessica O'SULLIVAN2.40mCambridge09/04/2013
VF505000mCatherine DAVIES20.02.2Jarman Fields09/12/2013
U17 menPole vaultJames WELLER4.11mJarman Fields09/15/2013
U15 girlsPole vaultJessica O'SULLIVAN2.50mJarman Fields09/15/2013
VM50Triple jumpRichard EMPTAGE9.95mJarman Fields09/15/2013

Club Records – 2012

Category EventNameResultVenueDate
U15 girlsPentathlon indoorsCoco DAY2,625p iLee Valley01/15/2012
U20 women60m indoorsDanni TOWN7.91iLee Valley03/04/2012
U17 men60m indoorsEliot COPPERWHITE7.38iLee Valley03/04/2012
U15 girlsPentathlon indoorsCoco DAY2,675p iSheffield03/04/2012
Senior menHalf marathonAndrew CRACKNELL1h12.44Berkhamsted03/04/2012
VF50Half marathonLynn LOVELL2h50.56Berkhamsted03/04/2012
U20 women4x100m relayJatila REAVIL-BLAKE, Danni TOWN, Anna Jones (U17), Lucy JONES (U17)52.7Jarman Fields04/21/2012
VM60Shot puttDavid IVES9.54mLee Valley04/30/2012
U13 boys100mUchenna OKOH12.6St Albans04/29/2012
U13 boys200mUchenna OKOH25.46Watford05/12/2012
U17 men200mEliot COPPERWHITE22.54Watford05/13/2012
U17 men100mEliot COPPERWHITE11.3Jarman Fields05/27/2012
U15 boys300mEdward TIDEY41.6Jarman Fields05/27/2012
U13 boys100mUchenna OKOH12.5Jarman Fields05/27/2012
U13 boys200mUchenna OKOH25.3Jarman Fields05/27/2012
VF60DiscusEileen ROBERTS8.76mCarshalton06/09/2012
U15 girlsHammerEmily KIERNAN23.01mSouthend-on-Sea06/10/2012
U13 boys100mUchenna OKOH12.4Jarman Fields06/16/2012
U17 men100mEliot COPPERWHITE11.16Marsa, Malta07/07/2012
U15 girlsHammerEmily KIERNAN24.98mBedford07/08/2012
U17 men/outright best200mEliot COPPERWHITE22.19Marsa, Malta07/09/2012
U20 women/outright best2000m steeplechaseSarah GROVER8.11.9Wormwood Scrubs07/14/2012
Senior men3000mJack PARSLOW8.24.34Watford07/25/2012
U20 women / outright best1500m steeplechaseSarah GROVER6.04.5Stevenage08/12/2012
U15 girlsHammerEmily KIERNAN26.03mCambridge08/19/2012
U13 boys200mUchenna OKOH25.2Cambridge08/19/2012
U13 boys4x100m relayEthan MALLOY, Uchenna OKOH, Daniel HOPPER, Jack KEENE56.0Cambridge08/19/2012
Senior men10k roadJack PARSLOW31.04Cardiff09/09/2012
U13 boys100mUchenna OKOH12.1Jarman Fields09/23/2012
Senior menHalf marathonAndrew CRACKNELL1h12.23Oxford10/14/2012

Club Records – 2011

Category EventNameResultVenueDate
Senior men10k roadJack PARSLOW33.21Hyde Park01/01/2011
VM40/outright bestJavelinRoald BRADSTOCK71.83mClermont, Florida, USA01/08/2011
Senior men60m indoorsLewis CLARKE7.11iLee Valley01/30/2011
VM50Half marathonIan NEEDLEMAN1h31.48Watford02/06/2011
U20 menTriple jumpBradley PIKE14.14miNIA, Birmingham02/26/2011
VM50Half marathonIan NEEDLEMAN1h.27.45Berkhamsted03/06/2011
VM60Half marathonMalcolm SARGEANT2h09.05Berkhamsted03/06/2011
VM60HammerPaul DICKENSON52.20mKingston04/09/2011
U20 men5000mMatthew SALT15.41.26Bedford04/30/2011
U17 women / outright bestHigh jumpMegan SMITH1.70mJarman Fields04/30/2011
VF50800mHilary NEEDLEMAN3.20.0Jarman Fields04/30/2011
VM6010k roadMalcolm SARGEANT55.43Watford05/02/2011
VM60Shot puttDavid IVES9.44mLee Valley05/09/2011
Senior men10k roadJack PARSLOW32.08Bristol05/15/2011
U20 men / outright bestTriple jumpBradley PIKE14.83mWatford05/15/2011
U17 men100mEliot COPPERWHITE11.34Watford05/15/2011
VM40 / outright bestJavelinRoald BRADSTOCK74.73mTucson, Arizona, USA05/19/2011
VF503000mHilary NEEDLEMAN13.57.0Jarman Fields05/28/2011
U17 women / outright bestHigh jumpMegan SMITH1.71mJarman Fields06/11/2011
VF403000mCatherine DAVIES11.29.0Mile End07/09/2011
Senior men3000m steeplechaseAndrew CRACKNELL9.40.99Jarman Fields07/17/2011
U17 men200mEliot COPPERWHITE22.9Gillingham07/20/2011
U15 boysPole vaultJames WELLER3.60mAbingdon08/27/2011
U15 boysHammerBen JONES44.57mAbingdon08/27/2011
VF405000mCatherine DAVIES19.49.0Jarman Fields09/15/2011
U17 women5000mSarah NEEDLEMAN22.16.7Jarman Fields09/15/2011
U15 boysHammerBen JONES47.63mJarman Fields09/18/2011
U15 boys Pole vaultJames WELLER3.63miCarshalton09/25/2011
VM6010k roadMalcolm SARGEANT54.52Abbots Langley10/02/2011

Club Records – 2010

Category EventNameResultVenueDate
U20 women / outright best10k roadHannah WALKER35.48Hyde Park01/01/2010
VF4010 miles roadNicola HENRY76.16St Albans01/24/2010
VF40Half marathonNicola HENRY1h39.59Watford02/27/2010
U17 men / outright bestTriple jumpBradley PIKE14.13miNIA, Birmingham02/27/2010
U13 girls60m hurdles indoorsJessica ROBINSON11.75iLee Valley03/06/2010
U13 girlsPentathlon indoorsJessica ROBINSON1,641p iLee Valley03/06/2010
U15 boys60m hurdles indoorsHarry CHADWICK10.31iLee Valley03/07/2010
U17 women / outright best60m indoorsJatila REAVIL-BLAKE7.68iLee Valley03/07/2010
Senior womenPole vaultSarka ROBINSON3.40miLee Valley03/13/2010
VM60HammerPaul DICKENSON46.01mLee Valley03/27/2010
U15 girls / outright bestHigh jumpMegan SMITH1.68mLee Valley04/17/2010
U17 women100mJatila REAVIL-BLAKE12.71Lee Valley04/17/2010
U20 womenTriple jumpShanice ALMEIDA10.70mLee Valley04/24/2010
VF50Hammer (4kg)Deborah KEENLEYSIDE15.58m Lee Valley04/24/2010
U17 men / outright bestTriple jumpBradley PIKE14.21mLee Valley04/25/2010
VF40MarathonClare MURRAY4h.04.44London04/25/2010
VF35400mRebecca REDDING62.8Jarman Fields05/22/2010
VF35400m hurdlesRebecca REDDING68.5Jarman Fields05/22/2010
U20 womenTriple jumpShanice ALMEIDA10.73mJarman Fields05/22/2010
U20 men10k roadMatthew SALT34.51Wheathampstead05/23/2010
U17 women100mJatila REAVIL-BLAKE12.5Cambridge06/06/2010
U17 men4x100m relayPeter HORAN, Jordan AIKMAN, Courtney HART, Jon RENDELL46.2Cambridge06/06/2010
U17 men / outright bestTriple jumpBradley PIKE14.76mBedford06/20/2010
VM60Triple jumpDavid IVES7.27mLee Valley06/21/2010
VF35Long jumpNatasha BRUNNING5.47mColchester06/26/2010
U17 men / outright bestTriple jumpBradley PIKE14.76mWatford06/27/2010
U15 boys100mEliot COPPERWHITE11.6Watford06/27/2010
U20 women / outright best1500mHannah WALKER4.34.51Watford06/30/2010
VM60HammerPaul DICKENSON50.07mCardiff07/04/2010
VM60200mDavid IVES27.7Jarman Fields07/12/2010
U20 women / outright best5000mHannah WALKER16.38.96Gateshead07/18/2010
VF50High jumpDeborah KEENLEYSIDE1.20mAbingdon08/07/2010
VF50Shot putt (4kg)Deborah KEENLEYSIDE7.57mAbingdon08/07/2010
VF50DiscusDeborah KEENLEYSIDE19.12mAbingdon08/07/2010
VF50Hammer (4kg)Deborah KEENLEYSIDE16.65mAbingdon08/07/2010
VF50Javelin (600g)Deborah KEENLEYSIDE21.17mAbingdon08/07/2010
U15 boys200mEliot COPPERWHITE23.8Jarman Fields08/15/2010
U15 boys100mEliot COPPERWHITE11.52Copthal08/28/2010
VF35Pole vaultNatasha BRUNNING3.30mJarman Fields09/04/2010
VF50Hammer (4kg)Deborah KEENLEYSIDE17.28mJarman Fields09/04/2010
VM50DiscusPete BENNETT40.31mJarman Fields09/19/2010
VM50JavelinPete BENNETT48.02mJarman Fields09/19/2010
VF50Long jumpSusan BIGNELL3.37mJarman Fields09/19/2010
VF50HammerCatherine WOOLFREY20.25mJarman Fields09/19/2010
U17 men10k roadOliver GLYN37.17Abbots Langley10/03/2010

Club Records – 2009

Category EventNameResultVenueDate
U20 men / outright best60m indoorsJason HAMILTON7.31iLee Valley01/04/2009
U15 girls60m indoorsJatila REAVIL-BLAKE8.28iEton01/04/2009
Senior menHalf marathonAndrew CRACKNELL1h13.07Watford02/01/2009
Senior menHalf marathonAndrew CRACKNELL1h12.46Berkhamsted03/01/2009
VF3560m indoorsRebecca REDDING8.48iLee Valley03/07/2009
VF35Half marathonClare MURRAY1h46.36Paddock Wood04/05/2009
VF40Half marathonNicola HENRY1h45.54Paddock Wood04/05/2009
Senior menTriple jumpIan SIMSON14.00mNew Haven, USA04/14/2009
VF35100mRebecca REDDING13.33Lee Valley04/18/2009
U20 women / outright best3000mHannah WALKER9.50.5Jarman Fields04/25/2009
U15 girls100mJatila REAVIL-BLAKE12.7Jarman Fields04/25/2009
U15 girls4x100m relayChelcie GRAY, Jatila REAVIL-BLAKE, Megan SMITH, Philippa MILLS52.4Jarman Fields04/25/2009
VF35Long jumpNatasha BRUNNING5.27mJarman Fields04/25/2009
VF35Triple jumpNatasha BRUNNING11.25mJarman Fields04/25/2009
VM70MarathonJohn JALES4h50.37London04/26/2009
U15 girls4x1200m relayChelcie GRAY, Jatila REAVIL-BLAKE, Megan SMITH, Philippa MILLS51.1Stevenage05/04/2009
U20 women / outright best5000mHannah WALKER17.01.4Stevenage05/10/2009
VF402000m walkValerie PRITCHARD14.07.7Pickett's Lock05/11/2009
U20 menDiscusStephen WATSON53.84mPerivale05/20/2009
VM60HammerDavid IVES25.57mCopthall06/01/2009
VF35800mRebecca REDDING2.37.1Copthall06/01/2009
U15 girls300mChelcie GRAY43.2Jarman Fields06/07/2009
U15 boys4x100m relayEliot COPPERWHITE, Jordan AIKMAN, Peter HORAN, Ryan PEREIRA48.5Jarman Fields06/07/2009
VF35400mRebecca REDDING63.9Copthall06/22/2009
VM60Triple jumpDavid IVES7.20mCopthall06/22/2009
U15 girls200mMegan SMITH26.2Eton06/27/2009
U15 girlsHigh jumpMegan SMITH1.60mEton06/27/2009
VF35200mRebecca REDDING27.3Eton06/27/2009
VF35Triple jumpNatasha BRUNNING11.31mEton06/27/2009
U20 menDiscusStephen WATSON53.85mBedford06/28/2009
U20 women / outright best3000mHannah WALKER9.47.53Bedford06/28/2009
VM7010k roadJohn JALES54.54Thame06/28/2009
Senior womenPole vaultSarka ROBINSON3.30mCambridge07/05/2009
U20 women / outright best3000mHannah WALKER9.44.76Don Valley, Sheffield07/11/2009
U15 girls / outright best100mJatila REAVIL-BLAKE12.42Don Valley, Sheffield07/11/2009
V35 women / outright best4x200m relayCatherine WOOLFREY (VF40), Valerie PRITCHARD (VF40), Rebecca REDDING, Natasha BRUNNING2.04.2Jarman Fields07/13/2009
VF40 / outright best2000m walkValerie PRITCHARD13.40.6Jarman Fields07/13/2009
U20 women / outright best800mAoife KELLY2.15.76Watford07/15/2009
U20 women / outright best1500mHannah WALKER4.36.68Solihull07/18/2009
U17 womenPentathlonSophie LEE2,696Jarman Fields07/19/2009
U20 women / outright best3000mHannah WALKER9.39.64Crystal Palace07/25/2009
VF35Long jumpRebecca REDDING5.28mChelmsford07/25/2009
VF35Long jumpNatasha BRUNNING5.28mChelmsford07/25/2009
VF35Triple jumpNatasha BRUNNING11.42mLahti, Finland07/30/2009
VF35Long jumpNatasha BRUNNING5.36mLahti, Finland08/06/2009
Senior womenPole vaultSarka ROBINSON3.31mIpswich08/23/2009
U17 men2000m steeple chaseGregory BENNETT6.52.99Watford08/30/2009
Senior womenPole vaultSarka ROBINSON3.35mPar09/05/2009
U15 girls200mMegan SMITH26.08Cambridge09/13/2009
U20 women / outright best5000mHannah WALKER16.45.6Jarman Fields09/17/2009
VM705000mJohn JALES26.25.4Jarman Fields09/17/2009
U15 boys100mRyan PEREIRA11.9 (equalled)Jarman Fields09/20/2009
U15 girlsTriple jumpPhilippa BRYANT9.11mJarman Fields09/20/2009
U13 boysJavelinTimothy ASHBY34.24mJarman Fields09/20/2009
U20 women / outright best10k roadHannah WALKER36.29Crystal Palace10/04/2009
U17 men10k roadOliver GLYN41.09Abbots Langley10/04/2009
U17 menTriple jumpBradley PIKE13.66miLee Valley12/13/2009
VF40Half marathonNicola HENRY1h42.13Bedford12/13/2009

Women & Girls All-time Records – Track

EVENTSENIORS/OUTRIGHT BESTU20 WOMENU17 WOMENU15 GIRLSU13 GIRLS
75mDanielle TOWN 10.2 Guildford 07/23/2006
100mLaura CLARK 12.2 Ipswich 6/15/13 Phillipa LOWE 12.2 Jarman Fields 5/17/14Laura CLARK 12.2 Ipswich 6/15/13Jatila REAVIL-BLAKE 12.5 Cambridge 6/6/10Jatila REAVIL-BLAKE 12.42 Sheffield 7/11/09Megan SMITH 13.0 Jarman Fields 6/14/08
150mDanielle TOWN 20.5 Guildford 07/23/2018
200mPhillipa LOWE 24.5
Welwyn Garden City 18/06/16
Laura CLARK 25.48 Watford 6/22/13Libby MALLORD 26.1 Jarman Fields 18/08/18Demi TUINEMA 25.87 Birmingham 8/07/17Megan SMITH 27.0 Jarman Fields 8/30/08
300mOlive COLES 42.20 Copthall 07/08/16Olive COLES 42.20 Copthall 07/08/16Abbie PARKER 42.8 Jarman Fields 09/09/18
400mPhillipa LOWE 52.85 Birmingham 01/07/2018Olive COLES 56.75 Watford 12/07/2017Olive COLES 59.64 Watford 13/07/16
800mAoife KELLY 2.15.76 Watford 7/15/09Aoife KELLY 2.15.76 Watford 7/15/09Olive COLES 2.18.74 Watford 9/09/15Aoife KELLY 2.21.88 Watford 7/27/06Karen CANHAM 2.24.9 Copthall 8/17/85
1,500mSarah GROVER 4.32.04 Watford 8/22/18Hannah WALKER 4.36.68 Solihull 7/18/09Rachel NICHOLSON 4.50.0 Watford 1993Joanne DOMAN 4.53.1 Enfield 6/8/85Olivia EDWARDS 5.07.2 Watford 0628/2017
1,200mRebecca ARMORGIE 4.14.0 Jarman Fields 21/5/2006
MileAlex EYKELBOSCH 5.12.77 Lake Charles, LA, USA 26/01/2018Lisa HOLLICK 5.31.2 Watford 7/17/85Karen LEVITT 5.26.8 Watford 8/12/87Olivia EDWARDS 5.41.56 Watford 5/04/2017
3,000mHannah WALKER 9.39.64 Crystal Palace 7/25/09Hannah WALKER 9.39.64 Crystal Palace 7/25/09Joanne DOMAN 10.21.9 Corby 4.14.87Aoife KELLY 11.20.5 Jarman Fields 9/18/05
5,000mHannah WALKER 16.39.64 Gateshead 7/18/10Hannah WALKER 16.45.6 Jarman Fields 9/17/09Indira PATEL 18.27.1 Jarman Fields 9/09/2018
3,000m SC 76.2cm
2,000m SC 76.2cmSarah GROVER 7.31.80 Lee Valley 5/08/18Sarah GROVER 8.11.9 Wormwood Scrubs 7/14/12Grace BIRDSEYE 8.22.9 Welwyn 18/6/2/16
1,500 SC 76.2cmSarah GROVER 5.30.98 Perivale 20/05/18Sarah GROVER 6.03.9 Jarman Fields 4/20/13Grace BIRDSEYE 5.52.98 Bromley 17/07/16
400m Hurdles 76.2cmPhillipa LOWE 58.50 Loughborough 17/5/15Olive COLES
61.90 Bedford 17/06/17
Olive COLES 66.23 Croydon 9/07/16
Alison McDONNELL 66.2 Oxford 08/08/2008
300m Hurdles 76.2cmAlison McDONNELL 45.7 Haringey 4/23/88Olive COLES 45.67 Ashford 14/08/2016
Sprint Hurdles100m Hurdles 84.0cm Alison McDONNELL 14.7 Welwyn Garden City 9/15/96100m Hurdles 84.0cm Alison BENNETT 15.2 Eton 5/20/0680m hurdles 76.2cm (-0.8 m/s) Marli JESSOP 11.33 Lee Valley 08/07/201875m hurdles (1.3 m/s) Mia McINTOSH 11.01 Birmingham 13/07/201870m Hurdles
Zoe CARROLL 11.76 Kingston-upon-Thames 07/31/2016 68.5cm Melissa ROGERS 11.7 Kingston 7/28/96
4x100mAmelia WOODNICK, Phillipa LOWE, Libby MALLORD, Remi JESSOP 49.8 Jarman Fields 18/08/2018Jatila REAVIL-BLAKE Danni TOWN Anna JONES (U17) Lucy JONES (U17)
52.7 Jarman Fields 4/21/12
Amelia WOODNICK, Milly GALL, Libby MALLORD, Marli JESSOP 50.2 Jarman Fields 3/6/2018Chelcie GREY Jatila REAVIL-BLAKE Megan SMITH Philippa MILLS
51.1 Jarman Fields 5/4/09
Brooke EVANS, Krystal POWLEY, Amy BARRETT, Jasmine HARDY 56.4 Jarman Fields 3/6/2018
4x200m (4x300m U17)Catherine WOOLFREY (V40) Valerie PRITCHARD (V40) Rebecca REDDING Natasha BRUNNING
2.04.2 Jarman Fields 7/13/09
Lucy DAVIS Lucy RILLSTONE Lyndsey BATCHELOR Aoife KELLY
3.05.3 Jarman Fields 6/24/07
4x400mJulia COOPER Vicki QUINCEY Anne COLE Alison McDONNELL 4.05.8 Watford 07/13/94Helen WRIGHT Emma Jane FLITNEY Victoria MUDD Claire ADAMS
4.52.3 Haringey 6/19/05
Cai ROBSON Kyra CHAMBERLAIN Katherine STANBRIDGE Kirsty MARTIN
4.21.8 Watford Aug 94
1600m Medley RelayJanice BELKACEM Geraldine DUNNINGS Valerie PRITCHARD Catherine WOOLFREY
5.30.2* Watford 6/4/01
2,000m walkValerie PRITCHARD 13.40.6 Jarman Fields 13/07/2009
3,000m walk
5,000m walk
10km walk
20km walk

Men & Boys All-time Records – Track

EventSeniors/Outright BestU20 MenU17 MenU15 BoysU13 Boys
100mJohn GARNER 10.5 Acoteias, Portugal 15/3/88Eliot COPPERWHITE 10.7 Jarman Field 2/8/14Dominic ASHWELL 10.57 (1.8m/s) Bedford 31/05/15Dominic ASHWELL 11.2 Cambridge 4/8/13Chenna OKOH 12.1 Jarman Fields 23/9/12
200mEliot COPPERWHITE 21.84 Watford 22/6/13Eliot COPPERWHITE 21.84 Watford 22/6/13Destiny OGALI 22.09 Jarman Fields 10/06/2018Chenna OKOH 22.78 Watford 24/5/14Chenna OKOH 25.2 Cambridge 19.8.12
300mChenna OKOH 35.6 Jarman Fields 7.6.14
400mPaul FIELD 48.37 Finland 22-23/8/92Paul LONGHURST 50.7 West London Stadium 1/9/93Chenna OKOH 49.70i EIS, Sheffield 28/02/15Chenna OKOH 51.37 Watford 21/8/13Jack ROSSINI 61.9 Southend-on-Sea 25/5/03
800mCharles BODDAM-WHETHAM 1.52.7 Cambridge 15/5/99Tylar WENDLEKEN 1.58.1 Watford 12/6/92Charles BODDAM-WHETHAM 1.57.4 Harrow 6/5/95Richard WILLETS 2.05.0 Copthall 18.6.83Paul LIPMAN 2.16.6 Welwyn Garden City 31/8/98
1,500mSimon EVERINGTON 3.53.09 Watford 5/7/03Neil BURTON 4.07.1 Watford 10/6/00Kristian IMROTH 4.06.2 Watford 15/4/18Joseph CHAMBERLAIN 4.15.2 Watford 25/07/2018Ryan COX 4.38.2 Hayes 4/6/89
MileCraig SCOTT 4.34.5 Copthall 14/8/82David WOOD 4.41.1 Watford 5/9/90Paul TURNER 4.38.5 Watford 8/8/90Simon EVERINGTON 5.12.5 Watford 12/8/87Simon EVERINGTON 5.09.4 Watford 10/9/86
3,000mJack PARSLOW 8.23.25 Watford 29/08/15TBCKristian IMROTH 8.47.71 Reading 29/04/2018Kristian IMROTH 9.32.5 Jarman Fields 26/6/16Simon EVERINGTON 10.23.6 Watford 9/7/86
5,000mNeil BURTON 14.36.97 Solihull 25/6/05Matthew SALT 15.41.26 Bedford 30/4/11Matthew SALT 16.02.0 Jarman Fields 18/9/08
10,000mJack PARSLOW 30.15.66 Stretford 20/08/2016Richard HARVEY 34.08.4 St Albans 9/9/89
3,000m SC (91.4cm)Andrew CRACKNELL 9.40.99 Jarman Fields 17/7/11Andrew CRACKNELL 10.08.5 Jarman Fields 3/8/02Rhys ROWLANDS 10.54.9 Jarman Fields 13/09/15
2,000m SC (91.4cm)Stephen McHUGH 6.15.7 Haringey 29/05/89Stephen McHUGH 6.15.7 Haringey 29/5/89Gregory BENNETT 6.52.99 Watford 30/8/09
1,500m SC (91.4cm)Stephen McHUGH 4.37.2 Crystal Palace 28/5/88Kristian IMROTH 4.31.3 Bromley 27/05/2018
400m Hurdles (91.4cm)David GRIFFIN 52.87 Cardiff 1992Jeremy LAI 58.0 Watford 15/6/85Richard BONFIELD Enfield 57.6 1985
Sprint hurdles 110m Rafer JOSEPH 14.9 Sutcliffe Park 5/7/97Richard HANSARD 15.0 (99.1cm) Haringey 19/6/05Ralph WILLIAMS 13.60 (-0.4 m/s) Jarman Fields 09/06/2018D KINCHIN 12.0 (80m/84cm) Hull 1985Miles FRANCOIS 13.41 (80m/76.2cm) Watford 14/5/06 Josiah BARKER 12.5 (75m/76.2cm) Jarman Fields 10/8/14
4 x 100mGavin TOWN, John GARNER, Winston THOMAS, Paul FIELD 43.7 Watford 6/6/90Ian SIMSON (U17), James FRANCOIS, Kyle LOCKER, Richard WENTFORD 48.7 Woodford Green 24/4/05Solomon SANDIFORD, Josh WOODS, Tom GERARD, Destiny OGALI 44.8 Jarman Park 3/6/18Daniel HOPPER, Chenna OKOH, Jerome LANA, Ben COLLINS 47.1 Watford 3/8/14Oscar NORTH, Alex MANCEY, Jonathan CHIWELE, Michael JOYCE 54.9 Ipswich
30/07/2017
1,600m medley relayDacorum & Tring 4.15.0 Enfield 13/5/96
2,000m walkPeter MORRIS 11.12.2 Enfield 26/4/99
3,000m walkPeter MORRIS 16.56.9 Stevenage 29/8/99

Women & Girls All-time Records – Field

EVENTSENIORS/OUTRIGHTU20 WOMENU17 WOMENU15 GIRLSU13 GIRLS
High jumpMegan SMITH 1.71m Jarman Fields 11/06/2011Megan SMITH 1.70m Watford 24/05/2014Megan SMITH 1.71m Jarman Fields 11/06/2011Megan SMITH 1.68m Lee Valley 17/04/2010Megan SMITH 1.60m Watford 14/06/2008
Pole vaultSarka ROBINSON 3.40mi Lee Valley 13/03/2010Ellie THOMPSON 3.00m Woodford Green 25/04/2015Jessica O'SULLIVAN 3.10m Woodford Green 25/04/2015Amy THURGOOD 2.70m Jarman Fields 13/09/2015Alice KING 2.00m Jarman Fields 10/08/2014
Long jumpNicola CORRAY 5.56m Jarman Fields 16/10/2001Joanna LANG 5.48m Jarman Fields 28/04/2007Talia MORTON-KEMSLEY 5.52mi Sheffield EIS 02/25/2017Milly GALL 5.67m Birmingham 7/07/2017Millie GALL 4.85m Copthall 02/08/2015
Triple jumpNatasha BRUNNING 11.43m Watford 11/05/2003Shanice ALMEIDA 10.73m Jarman Fields 22/05/2010Leonie ONYEMS 11.09m Lee Valley 08/07/2018Philippa BRYANT 9.11m Sheffield 07/07/2000
Shot puttCatherine COTTERILL 11.75m Abingdon 22/04/2006 (4.0kg) Rachel MORRIS 10.12m Sheffield 19/07/1998 (4.0kg)Dani WHEELER 11.04m Exeter Arena 07/07/2001 (4.0kg)Dani WHEELER 11.34m Sheffield 07/07/2000 (3.25kg)
Shot putt 3kgTalia MORTON-KEMSLEY 11.74mi Sheffield EIS 03/11/2017Milly GALL 10.6m Watford 14/05/2017 Zoe CARROLL 8.97m Jarman Fields 07/03/2016
Discus throwCatherine COTTERILL 40.72m Loughborough 20/05/1998 (1.0kg)Rachel MORRIS 38.02m Copthall 27/07/1988 (1.0kg)Rachel MORRIS 37.78m Birmingham 10/07/1987 (1.0kg)Katie WEBB 34.88m Twickenham 30/09/2018 (1.0kg)Katie WEBB 30.36m Jarman Fields 04/09/2016 (0.75kg)
Hammer throw
4.0kg
Catherine COTTERILL 44.64m Jarman Fields 03/09/2005 (4.0kg)Melanie FLASH 42.99m Abingdon 22/04/2006 (4.0kg)Melanie FLASH 38.96m Birmingham 14/08/2004 (4.0kg)
Hammer throw
3.0kg
Amy WRIGHT 48.10m Hemel Hempstead 21/06/2017 (3.0kg)Amy WRIGHT 48.10m Hemel Hempstead 21/06/2017 (3.0kg)Amy WRIGHT 42.26m Hemel Hempstead 4/9/2016 (3.0kg)
Javelin throw
600g
Sarah GREEN 40.64m Portsmouth 17/05/1997 (600g)Aimee STYLES 38.00m Welwyn GC 18/04/1999 (600g)Aimee STYLES 35.23m Bucks Schools 13/06/1998 (600g)Aimee STYLES
32.52m Jarman Fields 05/01/1996
Javelin throw
500g
Eloise WALKER 37.41m Horspath 05/15/2016Tia STONEHOUSE 41.30m Watford 05/14/2017 Tia STONEHOUSE 29.80m Watford 10/05/2015 (400g)
Pentathlon
with heavier shot
Rebecca CARBERY 2,643p Watford 10/07/2005Rebecca CARBERY 2,643p Watford 10/07/2005Sophie LEE 2,696p Jarman Fields 19/07/2009Sophie LEE 2,913p Birmingham 21/09/2008Melissa ROGERS 2,206p Welwyn GC 18/07/1996
Pentathlon with lighter shotAmelia WOODNICK 2,810p Jarman Fields 07/16/2017Milly GALL 3,084p Kingston-upon-Thames 24/06/2017
Heptathlon with heavier shotRebecca CARBERY 3,873p Southampton 18/09/2005Rebecca CARBERY 3,873p Southampton 18/09/2005Sarah WALSH 3,952p Birmingham 17/07/2000
Heptathlon with lighter shotMilly GALL 4484 pts Ashford 23/06/2018Milly GALL 4484 pts Ashford 23/06/2018

Men & Boys All-time Records – Field

EventSeniors/Outright BestU20 MenU17 MenU15 BoysU13 Boys
High jumpRobert MITCHELL 2.20m Jarman Fields 16/901Robert MITCHELL 2.14m Bedford 04/07/99Robert MITCHELL 2.00m Jarman Fields 10/8/97Howard GALE 1.82m Bedford 6/8/00Steven FITZWILLIAM 1.59m Watford 1985
Pole vaultRafer JOSEPH 4.60m Sutcliffe Park 5/7/97Lee CORDELL 4.40m Eton 26/8/06James WELLER 4.11m Jarman Fields 15/9/13James WELLER 3.63 (i) Carshalton 25/9/11Benjamin JACKSON 2.40m 23/9/97 Josiah BARKER 2.40m Watford 21/5/14
Long jumpDaniel HOPPER 7.33m Birmingham 13/08/2018Daniel HOPPER 7.33m Birmingham 13/08/2018Paul LONGHURST 6.79m Crystal Palace 16/6/90Mark SWALES 6.06m Welwyn Garden City 16/7/89Josiah Barker 4.97m Jarman Fields 7/6/14
Triple jumpBradley PIKE 14.83m Watford 15/5/11Bradley PIKE 14.83m Watford 15/5/11Bradley PIKE 14.76m Watford 27/6/10Jackson COWANS 12.15m Watford 07/05/14Nicholas HOOKER 10.28m Watford 18/9/88
Shot puttPierre FABER 17.81m (7.26kg) Bedford 31/5/99Samuel WALKER 14.26m (6.0kg) SEAA Inter-Counties 23/8/92Benjamin WALKER 14.85m (5kg) Birmingham 17/9/94Benjamin WALKER 14.16m (4kg) King's Lynn 31/5/92Benjamin WALKER 10.18m (3.25kg) Watford 7/5/90
Alex JACKSON 9.92m (3kg) Lee Valley 12/08/18
Discus throwRafer JOSEPH 50.24m (2kg) 18/5/96Stephen WATSON 53.85m (1.57kg) Bedford 28/6/09Benjamin WALKER 51.72m (1.5kg) Birmingham 17/9/94Benjamin WALKER 48.76m (1.25kg) AAA Nationals 15/8/92Benjamin WALKER 32.24m (1kg) Enfield 29/7/90
Hammer throwPaul DICKINSON 54.78m (7.26kg) Swindon 28-29/5/94Benjamin FLASH 52.25m (6kg) Jarman Fields 21/9/08Nicholas DAVIDSON 55.96m (5kg) Birmingham 9/8/86Benjamin JONES 47.63m (4kg) Jarman Fields 18/9/11Alex JACKSON 29.33m (3kg) Copthall 30/06/2018
Javelin throwRoald BRADSTOCK 74.73m (800g) Tucson, Arizona 19/5/11Paul LONGHURST 59.14m (800g) Mile End 23/5/92Sean O'HANLON 60.50m (700g) Birmingham 7/8/93Jaque HUTCHINSON 44.75m (600g) Jarman Fields 19/9/04Rhys HARRIES 36.03m (400g) St Albans 5/08/2018
PentathlonPaul Longhurst 3,148p 30/6/96Darren MILLS 2,223p Jarman Fields 26/7/98Stephen GIBBS 2,622p Haringey 22/08/92Mark SWALES 2,398p Haringey Aug-89Josiah BARKER 1,597p (3.25k shot) Jarman Fields 06/07/14
Rhys HARRIES 1,209p (3kg shot) Jarman Fields 01/07/2018
OctathlonBenjamin WALKER 5,026p English Schools Champs 24/25-09/94
DecathlonPierre FABER 7,581p Gotzls 25-26/05/96Paul LONGHURST 5,840p Sheffield 21-22/09/91Richard BONFIELD 3,862p Watford

Women & Girls Indoor All-time Records

EVENTSENIOR/OUTRIGHTU20 WOMENU17 WOMENU15 GIRLSU13 GIRLS
60m iJatila REAVIL-BLAKE 7.68 i Lee Valley 07/03/2010Danni TOWN 7.91i Lee Valley 04/03/2012Jatila REAVIL-BLAKE 7.68i Lee Valley 07/03/2010Marli JESSOP 8.00i Lee Valley 19/03/17Danielle PATMORE 8.74i Eton 05/03/2006
60m hurdles iTalia MORTON-KEMSLEY 9.39i EIS Sheffield 12/03/2016Alison BENNETT 9.40i Birmingham 20/02/2005 (84.0cm)Marli JESSOP 8.80i Lee Valley 20/01/18 (76.2cm)Marli Jessop 9.04i Sheffield EIS 26/02/17Tia STONEHOUSE 11.37i Lee Valley 28/03/2015 (68.5cm)
400m hurdles iOlive COLES 56.78i Sheffield EIS 25/02/2017
Pentathlon i with lighter shotTalia MORTON-KEMSLEY 3,375p i Lee Valley 17/12/16Millie GALL 3,328p i Sheffield EIS 12/03/2017
Pentathlon i with heavier shotCoco DAY 3,062p i Lee Valley 01/13/13Tia STONEHOUSE 1,871p i Lee Valley 03/29/2015
400m iPhillipa LOWE 52.99i Sheffield EIS 12/02/2017Olive COLES 58.32i Lee Valley 15/01/2017
800m iPhillipa LOWE 2.07.19i Lee Valley 28/01/2018
Shot putt (3kg)Talia MORTON-KEMSLEY 11.74i Sheffield EIS 11/03/2017
Long jumpTalia MORTON-KEMSLEY 5.52mi Sheffield EIS 2502/2017

Men & Boys Indoor All-time Records

EventSenior/Outright BestU20 MenU17 MenU15 BoysU13 Boys
60miDominic ASHWELL 6.82i Lee Valley 24/1/15Eliot COPPERWHITE 6.96i Lee Valley 12/4/13Dominic ASHWELL 6.82i Lee Valley 24/1/15Chenna OKOH 7.30I Lee Valley 19/1/14
60m hurdles iDavid SIMMONS 8.30i Crystal Palace SCAAA 1983Richard HANSARD 8.64i NIA Birmingham 20/2/05Ralph WILLIAMS 8.56i Lee Valley 20/01/2018Josiah BARKER 19.49i Lee Valley 19/03/26
Pentathlon iJames WELLER 3,615p Sheffield 3/3/13

Veteran Women All-time Records – Track

EVENTO/35 VETERANSO/40 VETERANS0/50 VETERANS0/60 VETERANS
100mRebecca REDDING 13.33 Lee Valley 18/04/2009Lesley-Ann HOPKINS 13.85 Poznan, Poland 21/07/2006
200mRebecca REDDING 27.3 Eton 27/06/2009Lesley-Ann HOPKINS 28.25 Poznan, Poland 27/07/2006
400mRebecca REDDING 62.8 Jarman Fields 22/05/2010Lesley-Ann HOPKINS 63.2 Abingdon 06/08/2006
800mRebecca REDDING 2.37.1 Copthall 01/06/2009Catherine DAVIES 2.46.0 Jarman Fields 23/09/2012Hilary NEEDLEMAN 3.20.0 Jarman Fields 30/04/2011
1,500mDonna CORRIGAN 5.29.6 Watford 12/06/2000Catherine DAVIES 5.31.8 Jarman Fields 23/09/2012Catherine DAVIES 5.47.5 Jarman Fields 10/08/2014
Mile
3,000mAlison EVERINGTON 14.32.1 Watford 1988Catherine DAVIES 11.29.0 Mile End 09/07/2011Catherine DAVIES 12.28.33 Oxford 12/07/2014
5,000mDonna CORRIGAN 20.31.8 Jarman Fields 24/07/2000Catherine DAVIES 19.49.0 Jarman Fields 15/09/2011Catherine DAVIES 20.02.2 Jarman Fields 12/09/2013Mandy JACKSON 27.25.8 Jarman Fields 09/09/2018
10,000m
3,000m SC (76.2cm)
2,000m SC (76.2cm)
400m hurdles 76.2cmRebecca REDDING 68.5 Jarman Fields 22/05/2010Valerie PRITCHARD 84.8 Eton 20/05/2006
100m hurdles 84.0cmDeborah KEENLEYSIDE 15.67 Durban 22/07/1997Deborah KEENLEYSIDE 13.2 Jarman Fields 19/09/1999
4 x 100mJanice BELKACEM, Deborah KEENLEYSIDE, Valerie PRITCHARD, Catherine WOOLFREY 60.0 Enfield 30/04/2001
4 x 200mCatherine WOOLFREY (V40), Valerie PRITCHARD (V40), Rebecca REDDING, Natasha BRUNNING 2.04.2 Jarman Fields 13/07/2009
4 x 400m Janice BELKACEM, Carol CRAWLEY, Geraldine DUNNINGS, Valerie PRITCHARD 5.26.4 Enfield 21/05/2001
1,600m medley relayJanice BELKACEM, Geraldine DUNNINGS, Valerie PRITCHARD, Catherine WOOLFREY 5.30.2 Watford 04/06/2001
2,000m walkValerie PRITCHARD 13.40.6 Jarman Fields 13/07/2009
3,000m walk
5,000m walk
10km walk
20km walk

Veteran Men All-time Records – Track

EventOver 40sOver 50sOver 60sOver 70sOver 80s
100mWinston THOMAS 11.7 Reading 8/9/89Winston THOMAS 12.6 Enfield 24/4/95Peter MORRIS 15.3 Ilford 7/6/99
200mWinston THOMAS 23.8 Basingstoke 27/5/89Winston THOMAS Jvyaskyla, Finland 25/30 12/7/00David IVES 27.7 Jarman Fields 12/7/10Peter MORRIS 33.3 Copthall 9/6/08Peter MORRIS 39.70 Jarman Fields 07/11/2016
300mPeter STANSBURY 44.8 Tooting Bec 30/06/18
400mWinston THOMAS 52.1 Bracknell 2/7/88Winston THOMAS 55.64 Jyvaskyla 12/7/00Peter MORRIS 67.8 Ilford 7/6/99Peter MORRIS 76.7 Jarman Fields 11/6/07
800mWinston THOMAS 2.05.0 Ladywell Park 15/8/87Raymond GURNEY 2.17.0 Enfield 11/5/98Peter MORRIS 2.44.0 Jarman Fields 19/9/99John COOPER 3.24.1 Stevenage 11/06/2018
1,500mRaymond GURNEY 4.20.7 Watford 11/9/88Raymond GURNEY 4.42.7 Enfield 20/4/98Peter MORRIS 4.43.2 Peterborough 31/5/97John COOPER 6.50.9 Lee Valley 14/05/2018
MileJohn JALES 5.04.3 Watford 12/8/87John COOPER 5.22.2 Wimbledon 15/5/99Peter MORRIS 5.32.4 Enfield 26/04/99
3,000mAlun SAINSBURY 9.18.7 Watford 21/5/07John JALES 10.40.8 Watford 22/9/91Peter MORRIS 12.07.3 Jarman Fields 19/9/99John COOPER 13.50 Stevenage 11/06/2018
5,000mLawrie FOSTER 15.29.8 15/6/84Raymond GURNEY 18.12.9 Jarman Fields 11/09/97Peter MORRIS 19.32.9 Deangate 22/6/96Malcolm SARGEANT 25.03.01 Jarman Fields 17/09/17
10,000m Colin TAYLOR 38.03.01 Jarman Fields 25/09/05
3,000m SC (91.4cm) Alun SAINSBURY 11.11.7 Bournemouth 2/6/07Peter MORRIS 12/48.0 (76.2cm) Watford 22/07/95Peter MORRIS 11.56.5 (76.2cm) Basildon 15/5/99
2,000m SC (91.4cm) Andrew DEL NEVO 7.41.4 Jarman Fields 10/8/13
400m hurdles (91.4cm)Winston THOMAS 58 .8 Watford 24/6/89Winston THOMAS 64.3 Brighton 3/6/95Peter MORRIS 97.5 (76.2m) Portsmouth 4/6/00
Sprint hurdles (99.1cm)John GARNER 17.4 Watford 21/5/07David IVES 19.2 (100m/91.4cm) Jarman Fields 19/9/99
4 x 100mDacorum & Tring 51.1 Enfield 24/4/95
4 x 400m George CHALSTREY (V50), Mick NORTH, Ken Perry 4.32.6 Watford 12/6/00
1,600m Medley RelayDacorum & Tring 4.15.0 Enfield 13/5/96
2,000m walkJohn SAUNDERS 14.43.6 Enfield 3/5/00Lesley LEECH 13.53.3 Enfield 10/5/04Peter MORRIS 11.12.2 Enfield 26/4/99Peter MORRIS 13.13.4 Copthall 2/7/07Peter MORRIS 16.16.9 Jarman Fields 07/11/2016
3,000m walkPeter MORRIS 16.56.9 Stevenage 29/8/99

Veteran Women All-time Records – Field

Event035040050060 
High jumpNatasha BRUNNING 1.50m Solihull 13/8/08Natasha BRUNNING 1.45m St Albans 18/05/13Deborah KEENLEYSIDE 1.20m Abingdon 7/8/10
Pole vaultNatasha BRUNNING 3.30m Jarman Fields 4/9/10Natasha BRUNNING 3.00m Basingstoke 17/7/13
Long jumpNatasha BRUNNING 5.47m Colchester 26/6/10Natasha BRUNNING 5.18m Jarman Fields 10/8/13Susan BIGNELL 3.37m Jarman Fields 19/9/10
Triple jumpNatasha BRUNNING 11.42m Lahti, Finland 30/7/09Natasha BRUNNING 10.78m Jarman Fields 13/7/13
Shot puttDeborah KEENLEYSIDE 8.17m (4kg) Plymouth 24/7/93Deborah KEENLEYSIDE 8.99m (4kg) Colchester 26/6/99Deborah KEENLEYSIDE 7.57m (4kg) Abingdon 7/8/10
Discus throwDeborah KEENLEYSIDE 23.46m (1kg) Colchester 17/5/97Deborah KEENLEYSIDE 21.59m (1kg) Jarman Fields 19/9/04Deborah KEENLEYSIDE 19.12m (1kg) Abingdon 7/8/10Eileen ROBERTS 8.76m (1kg) Carshalton 9/6/12
Hammer throwNatasha BRUNNING 12.91m (4kg) Wormwood Scrubs 14/7/12Catherine WOOLFREY 18.20m (4kg) Jarman Fields 18/9/05Catherine WOOLFREY 20.25m (3kg) Jarman Fields 19/9/10
Javelin throwDeborah KEENLEYSIDE 29.08m (600g) Welwyn Garden City 30/7/95Deborah KEENLEYSIDE 28.14m (600g) Colchester 26/6/99Deborah KEENLEYSIDE 21.17m (600g) Abingdon 7/9/10

Veteran Men All-time Records – Field

EventO40050060070
High jumpJohn GARNER 1.85m Jarman Fields 17/9/06David IVES 1.50m Tooting Bec 2/5/98
Peter STANSBURY 1.50m Watford 05/09/2018
David IVES 1.30m Jarman Fields 21/9/08
Pole vault Richard GAMMAGE 4.21m Cosford 25/6/08David GORDON 3.51mi Carshalton 23/09/2018Peter MORRIS 2.00m 18/05/96 Gerald Ratcliffe 2.00m Jarman Fields 16/5/98
Long jumpWinston THOMAS 5.76m Perivale 5/6/88Richard EMPTAGE
5.05m Jarman Fields 13/07/15
David IVES 3.68m Jarman Fields 22/6/08Peter MORRIS 2.33m Lee Valley 30/04/07
Triple jumpRichard EMPTAGE 11/57m Jarman Fields 2/8/03Richard Emptage 10.69m Stevenage 5/5/14David IVES 7.27m Lee Valley 21/6/10
Shot putt John Garner 11.67m (7.26kg) Jarman Fields 17/9/06John GARNER 11.92m (6kg) Jarman Fields 13/09/2015David IVES 9.54m (5kg) Lee Valley 30/4/12Gerald RATCLIFFE 26.18m (4kg) Jarman Fields 17/9/06
Discus throwPeter YATES 39.38m (2kg) Sutcliffe Park 4/7/98Pete BENNETT 40.31 (1.5kg) Jarman Fields 19/9/10Gerald RATCLIFFE 33.43m (1kg) Enfield 22/05/00Gerald RATCLIFFE 26.18m (1kg) Jarman Fields 17/9/06
Hammer throwPaul DICKENSON 54.78m (7.26kg) Swindon 28-29/5/94Paul DICKENSON 53.50m (6kg) Norman Park 8/7/00Paul DICKENSON 52.20m (5kg) Kingston 9/4/11Peter MORRIS 16.66m (4kg) Copthall 9/6/08
Javelin throwRoald BRADSTOCK 74.73m (800g) Cula Vista 19/5/11 Trevor RATCLIFFE 58.57m (800g) Lyon, France 9/08/15Gerald RATCLIFFE 45.46m (600g) Blackpool 29/6/97Gerald RATCLIFFE 35.23m (500g) Jarman Fields 17/9/06
Pentathlon Winston THOMAS 2,932p Stoke-on-Trent 6/8/88

Veteran Women Indoor All-time Records

EVENT0/35 VETERANS0/40 VETERAN0/50 VETERANS0/60 VETERANS
60m iRebecca REDDING 8.48i Lee Valley 07/03/2009Lesley Ann Hopkins 8.70i Cardiff 19/02/2005
60m hurdles i
Pentathlon i

Veteran Men Indoor All-time Records

EventO40O50O60O70
60miMichael SMITH 7.78 i Budapest, Hungary 26/3/14David IVES 8.7i Eton 2/11/03
60m hurdles iDavid IVES 12.01i Eton 2/11/03

Mens Road Running Records

EVENTNAMERESULTPLACEDATE
*non UKA-licence event
5km on road: Senior men/outright bestRhys ROWLANDS16.32Waddesdon19/07/2017
5km on road: U15 BoysKristian IMROTH17.36Waddesdon20/07/2016
5km on road: U17 MenGeorge DOWDING17.12Abbots Langley07/10/2018
5km on road: U20 MenRhys ROWLANDS16.32Waddesdon19/07/2017
5km on road: VM40David OLIMA18.33Hatfield*3/10/2018
5km on road: VM50Stephen SHAW19.16Waddesdon15/07/2015
5km on road: VM60Philip PUGH22.15Hatfield*3/10/2018
5km on road: VM70John SLACK25.54Waddesdon18/07/2018
5 Miles: Senior Men/Outright bestJames LAWLER24.51Harrow16/11/1997
5 Miles: U17 MenJoshua VAN HEININGEN29.21Hatfield27/11/2016
5 Miles: U20 MenRhys ROWLANDS28.29Hatfield26/11/2017
5 Miles: V40 MenJonathan HOGGETT29.08Hatfield26/11/2017
5 Miles: V50 MenStephen SHAW31.59Hatfield29/011/2015
5 Miles: V60 MenKen PERRY35.38Marlow12/05/2013
5 Miles: V70 MenJohn JALES48.35Marlow12/05/2013
10km: MenJack PARSLOW31.04Cardiff9/09/2012
10km: U20 MenMatthew SALT34.51Wheathampstead23/05/2010
10km: U17 MenOliver GLYN37.17Abbots Langley3/10/2010
10km: VM40Paul ALLEN34.46Hatfield26/05/2003
10km: VM50Stephen SHAW41.22Aylesbury9/08/2015
10km: VM60Bruce BAKER47.38Bournemouth02/10/2016
10km: VM70John JALES54.54Thame28/06/2009
10 Miles: MenJames LAWLER51.41Maidenhead10/04/1998
10 Miles: U17 MenMark KIRBY58.54Hemel Hempstead18/03/1995
10 Miles: U20 MenMatthew SALT56.23Chesham30/12/2012
10 Miles: VM40Paul ALLEN57.32St Albans31/01/2009
10 Miles: VM50John JALES61.13Hemel Hempstead20/03/1993
10 Miles: VM60Peter MORRIS72.32Hemel Hempstead15/03/2003
10 Miles: VM70Dennis LETTERBOROUGH97.58Hemel Hempstead13/03/1999
1/2 Marathon: MenJack PARSLOW67.47South Shields11/09/2016
1/2 Marathon: U20 menJamie AYRES1h41.52St Albans10/06/2018
1/2 Marathon: VM40Paul ALLEN1h17.07Milton Keynes20/03/05
1/2 Marathon: VM50Ian NEEDLEMAN1h27.45Berkhamsted6/03/2011
1/2 Marathon: VM60Matthew David STEARS1h46.04Bournemouth07/10/2017
1/2 Marathon: VM70Malcolm SARGENT2h14.02St Albans11/06/2017
20 Miles: Senior men / outright bestJack PARSLOW1h49.07Finchley13/03/2016
20 Miles: VM40Chris KITCHENER2h29.52Milton Keynes08/03/2015
Marathon: MenJack PARSLOW2h30.54Valencia18/11/2017
Marathon: VM40John JALES2h46.39London20/04/1986
Marathon: VM50John JALES2h52.00London21/04/1991
Marathon: VM60John JALES3h40.24London18/04/1999
Marathon: VM70John JALES4h50.37London26/04/2009

Womens Road Running Records

EVENTNAMERESULTPLACEDATE
*non UKA-licence event
5km on road: Women Outright BestKate RENNIE17.51Hatfield*27/09/2017
5km on road: U15Amy CASSIDY19.43Abbots Langley01/10/2017
5km on road: U17 WomenIndira PATEL19.39Waddesdon18/07/2018
5km on road: U20 WomenBrittany SALT25.07Waddesdon15/07/2015
5km on road: V35 WomenClaire HALLISSEY20.10Waddesdon18/07/2018
5km on road: VF40Kate RENNIE17.51Hatfield*27/09/2017
5km on road: V50Catherine DAVIES22.00Sidney, BC8/04/2017
5km on road: V60Mandy JACKSON29.14Waddesdon18/07/2018
5 Miles: Senior Women / outright bestSamantha FAWCETT31.21Hatfield26/11/2017
5 Miles: U13 GirlsAmy PERRY38.04Hatfield30/11/2014
5 Miles: U17 WomenGrace BIRDSEYE34.29Berkhamsted06/03/2016
5 Miles: U20 WomenBrittany SALT43.52Hatfield30/11/2014
5 Miles: V35 WomenWendy PEARSON36.51Marlow13/05/2012
5 Miles: V40 WomenCatherine DAVIES33.42Berkhamsted04/03/2012
5 Miles: V50 WomenCatherine DAVIES 35.44Berkhamsted01/03/2015
5 Miles: V60 WomenAlison CLOONEY 49.15Hatfield27/11/2016
10km: Senior women / outright bestHannah WALKER35.48 Hyde Park1/01/2010
10km: U20 WomenHannah WALKER35.48Hyde Park1/01/2010
10km: U17 WomenHannah WALKER35.48Hyde Park1/01/2010
10km: VF40Kate RENNIE37.55Bovingdon03/09/2017
10km: VF50Celia FINDLAY45.42St Albans12/08/2018
10km: VF60Mandy JACKSON59.54Welwyn Garden City24/06/2018
10 Miles: Senior women / outright bestKate RENNIE63.15Leighton Buzzaard23/09/2018
10 Miles: U20 WomenEmma GIBBINS89.47Hemel Hempstead13/03/2004
10 Miles: VF35Donna CORRIGAN68.00Hemel Hempstead13/03/2004
10 Miles: VF40Kate RENNIE63.15Leighton Buzzard23/09/2018
10 Miles: VF50Celia FINDLAY74:45Maidenhead14/04/2017
1/2 Marathon: Senior women / outright bestSelina STAINES1h25.21Watford3/02/2008
1/2 Marathon: VF35Kerry ARDLEY1h39.36Greenwich04/03/2018
1/2 Marathon: VF40Kate RENNIE1h21.21Stevenage*22/10/2017
1/2 Marathon: VF50Catherine DAVIES1h39.18Milton Keynes4/05/2015
1/2 Marathon: V60Mandy JACKSON2h08.30Luton28/010/2018
20 Miles: Senior women / outright bestAnia GABB2h20.46Finchley12/03/2017
20 Miles: VF40Debbie KENNARD / Jules ROBINSON-SPRAY3h12.57Finchley08/03/2015
20 Miles: VF50Celia FINDLAY2h40.52Milton Keynes11/03/2018
20 Miles: VF60Mandy JACKSON4h04.41Milton Keynes11/03/2018
Marathon: Senior women / outright bestAnia GABB3h00.40Frankfurt28/10/2018
Marathon: VF35Donna CORRIGAN3h13.21London16/04/2000
Marathon: VF40Heidi GREAVES3h55.22London26/04/2015
Marathon: VF50Celia FINDLAY3h36.49San Sebastian26/11/2017
Marathon: VF60Mandy JACKSON5h50.56London23/04/2018

Disability – Women and Girls

EventU17 womenU15 girls U13 girls
60m indoorsEsme O'CONNELL (T20) 8.68i Lee Valley 18/03/2018
100mEsme O'CONNELL (T20) 13.13 Bedford 27/05/2017Esme O'CONNELL (T20) 12.7 Copthall 7/08/2016Esme O'CONNELL (T20) 14.1 Ipswich 7/09/2014
200mEsme O'CONNELL (T20) 28.69 Coventry 1/07/2017Esme O'CONNELL (T20) 28.7 Jarman Fields 12/07/2015Esme O'CONNELL (T20) 29.2 Jarman Fields 15/06/2014
Long jumpEsme O'CONNELL (F20) 4.68m Stevenage 7/05/2018Esme O'CONNELL (F20) 4.51m Watford 15/05/2016Esme O'CONNELL (F20) 3.88m Luton 11/05/2014
Shot putt (3kg)Esme O'CONNELL (F20) 6.90m Jarman Fields 17/09/2017Esme O'CONNELL (F20) 5.07m Jarman Fields 11/09/2016Esme O'CONNELL (F20) 2.72kg 4,18m Grays 13/04/2014
Shot putt (4kg)Esme O'CONNELL (F20) 4.54m Loughborough (31/08/2018)
Javelin throwEsme O'CONNELL (F20) 600g 17.94m Jarman Fields 18/08/2018

Disability – Men and Boys

EventU15 boysU13 boys
100m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS (T54) 20.96 Coventry 01/09/2018
200m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS (T54) 37.49 Chelmsford 10/06/2018
400m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS (T54) 1.11.64 Stoke Mandeville 08/09/2018
800m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS (T54) 2.32.96 Stoke Mandeville 08/09/2018
1500m wheelchairPierce REYNOLDS (T54) 5.08.81 Coventry 01/09/2018
Long jumpPierce REYNOLDS (F54) 2.34m Jarman Fields 17/9/2017
Shot puttPierce REYNOLDS (F57) 3.25kg 4.87m Jarman Fields 4/06/2017
Discus throw 1kgPierce REYNOLDS (F57) 17.01m Stevenage 7/05/2018Pierce REYNOLDS (F57) 14.05m Jarman Fields 17/09/2017
Discus throw 1.25kgPierce REYNOLDS (F57) 15.20m Watford 12/05/2018
Javelin throw
600k
Pierce REYNOLDS (F64) 12.37m Jarman Fields 09/09/2018Pierce REYNOLDS (F57) 400g 14.42m Jarman Fields 17/9/2017

Parkrun All-time Records

CATEGORYNAMETIMEPLACEDATE
Overall MenMatthew SALT15.45St Albans29/06/2013
Overall WomenAlex EYKELBOSCH17.25St Albans12/12/2015
JM10Elliot KITCHENER21:20St Albans08/03/2013
JW10Olivia EDWARDS21.52St Albans31/10/2015
JM11-14Joshua VAN HEININGEN17:27St Albans26/07/2014
JW11-14Indira PATEL18.15West Coast Singapore10/12/2016
JM15-17Joshua VAN HEININGEN16.52Ellenbrook Fields28/05/16
JW15-17Indira PATEL18.02West Coast Singapore01/04/2017
JM18-19Rhys ROWLANDS16.58St Albans21/10/2017
JW18-19Alex EYKELBOSCH18.44St Albans16/08/2014
SM20-24Matthew SALT15:45St Albans29/06/2013
SW20-24Alex EYKELBOSCH17.25St Albans12/12/2015
SM25-29Jack PARSLOW15.46St Albans25/04/2015
SW25-29Elizabeth ROBERTS20.48 St Albans25/10/2014
SM30-34Jamie MARLOW16.34Cassiobury21/06/2015
SW30-34Samantha FAWCETT18.41Cassiobury27/08/2016
SM35-39Jamie MARLOW16.36Cassiobury19/12/2015
SW35-39Charlotte ASHTON24:04St Albans21/06/2014
VM40-44Steve RUSSELL19.26Exeter Riverside28/03/2015
VW40-44Kate RENNIE17.58Cassiobury03/06/2017
VM45-49Stephen SHAW18.42St Albans14/04/2012
VW45-49Catherine DAVIES19.17St Albans31/03/2012
VM50-54Stephen SHAW18.39Cassiobury28/11/2015
VW50-54Catherine DAVIES19:53St Albans26/09/2013
VM55-59Tony REEVE22.04Cassiobury02/01/2016
VW55-59Manda FORSTER33.55Gadebridge09/05/2015
VM60-64John COOPER22.25St Albans08/09/2012
VM65-69John COOPER22.11St Albans25/05/2013
VM70-75John JALES29.02St Albans24/08/2013